Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

xml.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for xml.com below:

 

Add review

xml.com


 

 

xml.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: xml.com

Google Index:
View xml.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View xml.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View xml.com Bing Links
History:
View xml.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  xml.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
20.23%
Referral:
6.44%
Search:
73.32%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Analysis

Where do visitors go on xml.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xml.com
100.00%99.54%1.2
OTHER
0%0.46%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

xml.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.7%22.6%166647
India 15.3%13.9%75527
United Kingdom 10.3%17.0%76264
France 9.2%7.7%92547
Netherlands 3.0%2.5%93062
Russian Federation 0.8%0.7%604381

xml.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
80
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
61
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
100

More details:

Where do visitors go on xml.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xml.com
100.00%99.54%1.2
OTHER
0%0.46%0

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 360$4.13
United Kingdom 271$1.69
France 123$0.58
India 222$0.35
Netherlands 40$0.20
Russian Federation 11$0.02

www.xml.com visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL TXT 3600 SOA 300 Mname ns1gmz.name.com Rname support.name.com Serial Number 1521072000 Refresh 10800 Retry 3600 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 174.129.25.170 300 NS ns4kpx.name.com 300 NS ns1gmz.name.com 300 NS ns2fgv.name.com 300 NS ns3hjx.name.com 300

 

xml.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.21
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$36.40
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$442.81
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
191
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
5,739
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
69,826

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 65$0.74
United Kingdom 43$0.27
India 62$0.10
France 14$0.06
Netherlands 7$0.03
Russian Federation 1$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?